2009 Haywood/Teck Nat'ls Sprint FINAL-Cl-Thurs |
||
Date: Mar 12, 2009 | Location: Duntroon, Ontario Host Club: Highlands Trail Blazers |
|
|
PN Men - standing 0.8 km. Classic |
PL | Bib | Name | YOB | CCCLicence | Club | Team | Div | Round | QualifyTime |
1 | 293 | Jerry King | 1951 | 14401 | Highland Trailblazer | ON | A Final | 0:03:14.23 | |
2 | 292 | Francesco Pollari | 1961 | 22993 | Big Thunder | ON | A Final | 0:02:39.72 | |
DNS | Bruno Montbleau | 1980 | 20522 | Montériski | QC | Qualification | *** |
Juvenile Boys 0.8 km. Classic |
PL | Bib | Name | YOB | CCCLicence | Club | Team | Div | Round | QualifyTime |
1 | 3 | Nicholas Monette | 1993 | 19580 | Team Hardwood | ON | A Final | 0:01:51.77 | |
2 | 4 | Stefan Sander-Green | 1993 | 19549 | Kimberley | BC | A Final | 0:01:52.12 | |
3 | 1 | Raphael COUTURIER | 1993 | 18415 | Skibec | QC | A Final | 0:01:48.14 | |
4 | 2 | Julien Locke | 1993 | 21432 | Black Jack | BC | A Final | 0:01:49.06 | |
5 | 7 | Ezekiel Williams | 1993 | 14195 | Nakkertok | QC | A Final | 0:01:54.82 | |
6 | 6 | Nicholas Thompson | 1993 | 18441 | Bulkley Valley | BC | A Final | 0:01:54.21 | |
7 | 8 | Dominique Moncion-Groulx | 1993 | 19561 | Nakkertok | QC | B Final | 0:01:55.44 | |
8 | 9 | Alexis Turgeon | 1993 | 19686 | Skinouk | QC | B Final | 0:01:57.00 | |
9 | 5 | Simon Lapointe | 1993 | 19621 | Skinouk | QC | B Final | 0:01:53.78 | |
10 | 13 | Paul Dupuis | 1993 | 14604 | Banff | AB | B Final | 0:01:59.59 | |
11 | 15 | Colin Ferrie | 1993 | 19558 | Kimberley | BC | B Final | 0:02:00.89 | |
12 | 10 | Reme Laprade | 1993 | 19573 | Nakkertok | QC | B Final | 0:01:57.26 | |
13 | 11 | Peter Locke | 1993 | 21433 | Black Jack | BC | Quarterfinal | 0:01:58.21 | |
14 | 12 | Will Finch | 1994 | 21429 | Sovereign Lake | BC | Quarterfinal | 0:01:58.86 | |
15 | 17 | Adam Birosh | 1994 | 14611 | North Bay | ON | Quarterfinal | 0:02:01.59 | |
16 | 14 | Christian Gow | 1993 | 18407 | Rocky Mountain | AB | Quarterfinal | 0:02:00.55 | |
17 | 18 | Jack Carlyle | 1993 | 19782 | Soo Finnish | ON | Quarterfinal | 0:02:03.07 | |
18 | 21 | Matthew Saurette | 1994 | 19576 | Edmonton | AB | Quarterfinal | 0:02:03.49 | |
19 | 22 | Charles Donahue | 1993 | 20526 | Orford | QC | Quarterfinal | 0:02:03.97 | |
20 | 26 | Fred Weaver | 1994 | 21018 | Hollyburn Jackrabbit | BC | Quarterfinal | 0:02:04.78 | |
21 | 16 | Lucas Putnam-Rea | 1994 | 21035 | Hollyburn Jackrabbit | BC | Quarterfinal | 0:02:01.15 | |
22 | 20 | Oliver Hodgins | 1994 | 21496 | Yellowknife | NT | Quarterfinal | 0:02:03.46 | |
23 | 24 | Nico Tobias | 1994 | 19610 | Rocky Mountain | AB | Quarterfinal | 0:02:04.52 | |
24 | 28 | David Palmer | 1993 | 18506 | Omineca | BC | Quarterfinal | 0:02:05.20 | |
25 | 29 | Carrington Pomeroy | 1993 | 19604 | Chelsea | QC | Quarterfinal | 0:02:05.67 | |
26 | 19 | Philippe Caron | 1993 | 19609 | Skinouk | QC | Quarterfinal | 0:02:03.18 | |
27 | 23 | Jacob Kitchen | 1993 | 19555 | Larch Hills | BC | Quarterfinal | 0:02:04.52 | |
28 | 25 | Julien Carrier | 1993 | 20536 | Montériski | QC | Quarterfinal | 0:02:04.66 | |
29 | 27 | Antoine Jolicoeur-Desroches | 1993 | 19678 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | QC | Quarterfinal | 0:02:04.82 | |
30 | 30 | Jeffrey Budner | 1993 | 19628 | Lappe | ON | Quarterfinal | 0:02:06.26 | |
31 | Alex Hopkins | 1993 | 19643 | Yellowknife | NT | Qualification | 0:02:06.36 | ||
32 | Noel Pritchard | 1993 | 19589 | Chelsea | QC | Qualification | 0:02:06.38 | ||
33 | Alex Druwe | 1994 | 20540 | Red River | MB | Qualification | 0:02:06.80 | ||
34 | Kyle Stoyel | 1993 | 20523 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | QC | Qualification | 0:02:06.89 | ||
35 | Gavin Shields | 1994 | 19224 | Waterloo Region | ON | Qualification | 0:02:06.95 | ||
36 | Christopher Weller | 1994 | 21451 | Nakkertok | QC | Qualification | 0:02:07.19 | ||
37 | Erik Charabin | 1993 | 20508 | Red River | MB | Qualification | 0:02:07.55 | ||
38 | Eli Heyden-Thomas | 1994 | 19624 | Georgian Bay | ON | Qualification | 0:02:07.66 | ||
39 | Christophe Perron | 1993 | 19535 | Skibec | QC | Qualification | 0:02:07.82 | ||
40 | Victor Hopper | 1994 | 21412 | Walden | ON | Qualification | 0:02:08.25 | ||
41 | Liam Patterson | 1995 | 14612 | North Bay | ON | Qualification | 0:02:08.68 | ||
42 | Jack Solomon | 1993 | 19583 | Chelsea | QC | Qualification | 0:02:09.33 | ||
43 | Micah Killick | 1994 | 19625 | Banff | AB | Qualification | 0:02:09.79 | ||
44 | François Boucher | 1993 | 21554 | Montériski | QC | Qualification | 0:02:10.02 | ||
45 | Scott Hill | 1994 | 19642 | Team Hardwood | ON | Qualification | 0:02:10.23 | ||
46 | Colin Elliott | 1994 | 19667 | Canmore | AB | Qualification | 0:02:11.01 | ||
47 | Alexis Lepage | 1994 | 21457 | Skinouk | QC | Qualification | 0:02:11.29 | ||
48 | Symon Stowe | 1994 | 21466 | Nakkertok | ON | Qualification | 0:02:11.36 | ||
49 | Benjamin Wilkinson-Zan | 1994 | 21479 | Nakkertok | ON | Qualification | 0:02:11.60 | ||
50 | Philip McIlroy | 1994 | 22613 | Avalon | NL | Qualification | 0:02:11.70 | ||
51 | Jordan Baird | 1993 | 22983 | Red River | MB | Qualification | 0:02:11.85 | ||
52 | Ian Holstead | 1993 | 19601 | Nakkertok | ON | Qualification | 0:02:12.01 | ||
53 | Fabian Brook | 1994 | 22987 | Whitehorse | YT | Qualification | 0:02:13.20 | ||
54 | Ben Taylor | 1994 | 21438 | Nakkertok | ON | Qualification | 0:02:13.23 | ||
55 | Ryan Fahey | 1993 | 19584 | Chelsea | QC | Qualification | 0:02:14.77 | ||
56 | Colin Christophe | 1994 | 21489 | Orford | QC | Qualification | 0:02:14.78 | ||
57 | Ian Flock | 1994 | 21561 | Sovereign Lake | BC | Qualification | 0:02:15.30 | ||
58 | Landon Fisher | 1993 | 19578 | Avalon | NL | Qualification | 0:02:15.49 | ||
59 | Philippe Joly | 1993 | 20533 | Montériski | QC | Qualification | 0:02:17.28 | ||
60 | Toby Messier | 1994 | 21475 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | QC | Qualification | 0:02:18.17 | ||
61 | Philippe Levesque | 1994 | 19663 | Charlo | NB | Qualification | 0:02:19.99 | ||
62 | Francois Therrien | 1994 | 21491 | Orford | QC | Qualification | 0:02:21.67 | ||
63 | Evan Palmer-Charrette | 1994 | 22598 | Lappe | ON | Qualification | 0:02:21.85 | ||
64 | Kevin Stafford | 1994 | 21425 | Edmonton | AB | Qualification | 0:02:22.73 | ||
65 | Nelson Allan | 1995 | 21483 | Canmore | AB | Qualification | 0:02:34.39 | ||
66 | William Forsey | 1993 | 22600 | Whaleback | NL | Qualification | 0:02:58.76 | ||
DNS | Jérémie Bonneau | 1993 | 19542 | Skibec | QC | Qualification | *** |
Juvenile Girls 0.8 km. Classic |
PL | Bib | Name | YOB | CCCLicence | Club | Team | Div | Round | QualifyTime |
1 | 104 | Dahria Beatty | 1994 | 22610 | Whitehorse | YT | A Final | 0:02:13.38 | |
2 | 101 | Stephanie Drost | 1993 | 18453 | Big Thunder | ON | A Final | 0:02:11.26 | |
3 | 102 | Tessni Carruthers | 1993 | 19640 | Sovereign Lake | BC | A Final | 0:02:11.80 | |
4 | 120 | Kate Eppler | 1994 | 18448 | Sovereign Lake | BC | A Final | 0:02:22.34 | |
5 | 114 | Alexia Rancourt | 1993 | 19233 | M.S.A. | QC | A Final | 0:02:20.06 | |
6 | 109 | Samantha Reid | 1993 | 19529 | Edmonton | AB | A Final | 0:02:16.48 | |
7 | 103 | Suzanne Stevenson | 1994 | 21452 | Foothills | AB | B Final | 0:02:11.94 | |
8 | 105 | Frédérique Vézina | 1994 | 19234 | M.S.A. | QC | B Final | 0:02:13.59 | |
9 | 110 | Sierra Gibson | 1994 | 19536 | Black Jack | BC | B Final | 0:02:17.34 | |
10 | 107 | Alexandra Joy | 1994 | 21608 | Nakkertok | ON | B Final | 0:02:15.94 | |
11 | 125 | Catherine Mallinger | 1993 | 19699 | Soo Finnish | ON | B Final | 0:02:25.40 | |
12 | 113 | Julia Ransom | 1993 | 18492 | Sovereign Lake | BC | B Final | 0:02:19.90 | |
13 | 118 | Seraina Keller | 1994 | 21559 | Banff | AB | Quarterfinal | 0:02:21.09 | |
14 | 122 | Chantal McGrath | 1993 | 19649 | Fort Saskatchewan | AB | Quarterfinal | 0:02:23.89 | |
15 | 126 | Molly Dyon | 1993 | 14567 | Highland Trailblazer | ON | Quarterfinal | 0:02:25.65 | |
16 | 106 | Basia Gunka | 1994 | 19235 | Big Thunder | ON | Quarterfinal | 0:02:14.17 | |
17 | 108 | Maya Macisaac-Jones | 1995 | 20511 | Rocky Mountain | AB | Quarterfinal | 0:02:16.00 | |
18 | 111 | Emma Spelt | 1993 | 19632 | Team Hardwood | ON | Quarterfinal | 0:02:18.09 | |
19 | 117 | Kendra Murray | 1993 | 22984 | Whitehorse | YT | Quarterfinal | 0:02:21.06 | |
20 | 129 | Kirsten Petersen | 1993 | 19566 | Nakkertok | ON | Quarterfinal | 0:02:26.58 | |
21 | 112 | Laurence Harvey | 1993 | 14590 | M.S.A. | QC | Quarterfinal | 0:02:19.28 | |
22 | 116 | Claire Hosford | 1993 | 19656 | Edmonton | AB | Quarterfinal | 0:02:21.02 | |
23 | 121 | Alannah Maclean | 1993 | 19646 | Walden | ON | Quarterfinal | 0:02:23.15 | |
24 | 124 | Moira Haggarty | 1993 | 14538 | Big Thunder | ON | Quarterfinal | 0:02:24.77 | |
25 | 128 | Nicole Perrin | 1994 | 21025 | Kimberley | BC | Quarterfinal | 0:02:26.19 | |
26 | 115 | Kendra Hicks | 1994 | 21023 | Canmore | AB | Quarterfinal | 0:02:20.69 | |
27 | 119 | Jessica Demers | 1995 | 14607 | Porcupine | ON | Quarterfinal | 0:02:21.51 | |
28 | 123 | Kaileen McCulloch | 1993 | 18457 | Bulkley Valley | BC | Quarterfinal | 0:02:24.07 | |
29 | 127 | Kathryn Boland | 1993 | 19630 | Blow Me Down | NL | Quarterfinal | 0:02:26.11 | |
30 | 130 | Justine Chartrand | 1993 | 19223 | M.S.A. | QC | Quarterfinal | 0:02:27.11 | |
31 | Gabrielle Lemire | 1994 | 21444 | Skibec | QC | Qualification | 0:02:27.23 | ||
32 | Susanne Fraser | 1994 | 19669 | Black Jack | BC | Qualification | 0:02:28.35 | ||
33 | Terry Korzeniewski | 1993 | 19227 | Team Hardwood | ON | Qualification | 0:02:28.56 | ||
34 | Marianne Levesque | 1993 | 14624 | Charlo | NB | Qualification | 0:02:28.58 | ||
35 | Camille Burbidge Izquierdo | 1993 | 19563 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | QC | Qualification | 0:02:29.16 | ||
36 | Megan Bennett | 1993 | 19581 | Aurora | NL | Qualification | 0:02:30.05 | ||
37 | Bianca Gould | 1993 | 19593 | Deep Cove | NL | Qualification | 0:02:31.48 | ||
38 | Emily De Freitas | 1994 | 21440 | Foothills | AB | Qualification | 0:02:31.59 | ||
39 | Emily Ertel | 1993 | 18491 | Telemark | BC | Qualification | 0:02:32.54 | ||
40 | Camille Côté-Laroche | 1994 | 19230 | M.S.A. | QC | Qualification | 0:02:34.10 | ||
41 | Megan Sinclair | 1993 | 20539 | Highland Trailblazer | ON | Qualification | 0:02:34.24 | ||
42 | Janie Rioux-Coulombe | 1994 | 21488 | Orford | QC | Qualification | 0:02:34.27 | ||
43 | Courtney Hill | 1993 | 21417 | North Bay | ON | Qualification | 0:02:34.71 | ||
44 | Ronena Wolach | 1993 | 19538 | Foothills | AB | Qualification | 0:02:34.76 | ||
45 | Ashley Mulders | 1994 | 21578 | Yellowknife | NWTST | NT | Qualification | 0:02:36.35 | |
46 | Marie-Michèle Fiset | 1993 | 19543 | Skibec | QC | Qualification | 0:02:36.42 | ||
47 | Jennifer Borchert | 1994 | 21428 | Sovereign Lake | BC | Qualification | 0:02:37.30 | ||
48 | Christel Pichard-Jolicoeur | 1994 | 22602 | M.S.A. | QC | Qualification | 0:02:38.64 | ||
49 | Alexe Marcouiller | 1993 | 20519 | Orford | QC | Qualification | 0:02:38.67 | ||
50 | Frances Mallinger | 1994 | 21607 | Soo Finnish | ON | Qualification | 0:02:39.48 | ||
51 | Charlotte Van Walraven | 1993 | 19596 | Nakkertok | ON | Qualification | 0:02:39.94 | ||
52 | Norah Bonsteel | 1993 | 19626 | Team Hardwood | ON | Qualification | 0:02:42.63 | ||
53 | Camille Paquette | 1994 | 21426 | M.S.A. | QC | Qualification | 0:02:48.29 | ||
54 | Charlotte Gagné | 1994 | 19672 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | QC | Qualification | 0:03:30.50 |
Junior Boys 0.8 km. Classic |
PL | Bib | Name | YOB | CCCLicence | Club | Team | Div | Round | QualifyTime |
1 | 202 | Lucas Jungmann | 1991 | 14550 | Canmore | AB | A Final | 0:01:47.55 | |
2 | 201 | Patrick Stewart-Jones | 1991 | 14471 | Nakkertok | QC | A Final | 0:01:47.55 | |
3 | 209 | Jordan Cascagnette | 1991 | 14334 | Team Hardwood | A Final | 0:01:51.70 | ||
4 | 223 | Zach Holland | 1992 | 14628 | Banff | ABST | AB | A Final | 0:01:55.87 |
5 | 206 | Christophe Rancourt | 1992 | 18476 | M.S.A. | QC | A Final | 0:01:50.68 | |
6 | 230 | Riel Allain | 1992 | 19562 | Nakkertok | QC | A Final | 0:01:57.50 | |
7 | 203 | Jeff Wood | 1992 | 18428 | Whitehorse | YT | B Final | 0:01:48.16 | |
8 | 217 | Xavier Bouchard | 1991 | 14431 | Orford | QC | B Final | 0:01:54.58 | |
9 | 204 | Lee Hawkings | 1991 | 21019 | Whitehorse | YT | B Final | 0:01:49.28 | |
10 | 207 | Logan Potter | 1991 | 14475 | Whitehorse | YT | B Final | 0:01:51.50 | |
11 | 205 | Jimmy Gunka | 1991 | 14417 | Big Thunder | ON | B Final | 0:01:50.33 | |
12 | 225 | Gabe Viljakainen | 1991 | 14430 | Big Thunder | ON | B Final | 0:01:56.97 | |
13 | 210 | Bob Thompson | 1991 | 14312 | Team Hardwood | ON | Quarterfinal | 0:01:52.01 | |
14 | 213 | Geoffrey Richards | 1992 | 18425 | Black Jack | BC | Quarterfinal | 0:01:53.23 | |
15 | 222 | Martin Schrama | 1992 | 18392 | Canmore | AB | Quarterfinal | 0:01:55.74 | |
16 | 208 | Jeremy Hecker | 1991 | 14336 | Sisu Indi Skiers | Quarterfinal | 0:01:51.70 | ||
17 | 211 | Andy Shields | 1991 | 14504 | Waterloo Region | ON | Quarterfinal | 0:01:52.03 | |
18 | 212 | Samuel Dostie-Ménard | 1991 | 18899 | Skinouk | QC | Quarterfinal | 0:01:52.41 | |
19 | 214 | Vincent Prenioslo | 1992 | 19665 | Foothills | AB | Quarterfinal | 0:01:54.04 | |
20 | 216 | Peter Beisel | 1991 | 18419 | Georgian Bay | ON | Quarterfinal | 0:01:54.41 | |
21 | 215 | Michael Abbott | 1991 | 14348 | Whitehorse | YT | Quarterfinal | 0:01:54.24 | |
22 | 220 | Sébastien Townsend | 1992 | 18484 | Nakkertok | QC | Quarterfinal | 0:01:55.24 | |
23 | 227 | Francis Henrichon | 1992 | 18467 | Defi Promutuel | QC | Quarterfinal | 0:01:57.18 | |
24 | 228 | James Taylor | 1992 | 19577 | Nakkertok | ON | Quarterfinal | 0:01:57.21 | |
25 | 229 | Vincent Roseberry | 1991 | 14345 | Skibec | QC | Quarterfinal | 0:01:57.41 | |
26 | 219 | Zachary Sauve | 1991 | 18486 | Regina Ski | SK | Quarterfinal | 0:01:54.90 | |
27 | 218 | Philippe Morin | 1991 | 18389 | Skiélite | Quarterfinal | 0:01:54.90 | ||
28 | 224 | Hugo Fontaine | 1992 | 20525 | Orford | QC | Quarterfinal | 0:01:56.82 | |
29 | 226 | Kai Lukowiak | 1991 | 14564 | Foothills | AB | Quarterfinal | 0:01:57.04 | |
30 | 231 | Macx Davies | 1992 | 18893 | Canmore | AB | Quarterfinal | 0:01:57.50 | |
31 | 221 | Kurtis Wenzel | 1991 | 14552 | Rocky Mountain | ABST | AB | Quarterfinal | 0:01:55.74 |
32 | Knute Johnsgaard | 1992 | 21623 | Whitehorse | YT | Qualification | 0:01:57.60 | ||
33 | Spencer Hogan | 1991 | 14420 | Soo Finnish | ON | Qualification | 0:01:57.62 | ||
34 | Sean Mercer | 1991 | 14316 | Team Hardwood | ON | Qualification | 0:01:58.01 | ||
35 | Yannick Lapierre | 1992 | 14579 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | QC | Qualification | 0:01:58.58 | ||
36 | Andrew Barbeau | 1992 | 18427 | Soo Finnish | ON | Qualification | 0:01:58.75 | ||
37 | Sean Korzeniewski | 1991 | 14296 | Team Hardwood | ON | Qualification | 0:01:58.83 | ||
38 | Thomas Johnson | 1991 | 20944 | NENSA | Stratton Mountain | Qualification | 0:01:59.03 | ||
39 | Chirstopher MCMAHON | 1992 | 19586 | Chelsea | QC | Qualification | 0:01:59.56 | ||
40 | Dominic Leboeuf | 1992 | 18434 | Skibec | QC | Qualification | 0:02:00.05 | ||
41 | Pierre-Philippe Lafontaine | 1992 | 19564 | Nakkertok | QC | Qualification | 0:02:00.99 | ||
42 | Sunil Pradhan | 1992 | 19634 | Birch Brook | NL | Qualification | 0:02:01.29 | ||
43 | Patrick Monette | 1991 | 14585 | Team Hardwood | ON | Qualification | 0:02:01.81 | ||
44 | John Austin Caldwell | 1992 | NENSA | Qualification | 0:02:01.85 | ||||
45 | Timothé Plante | 92 | 21576 | Monteriski | QC | Qualification | 0:02:02.65 | ||
46 | Charles Ouellet | 1991 | 14318 | Skibec | QC | Qualification | 0:02:02.67 | ||
47 | Kurt Behnsen | 1992 | 18881 | Telemark | BC | Qualification | 0:02:03.13 | ||
48 | Mitchell Prevot | 1992 | 19760 | Burke Mountain Academy | Qualification | 0:02:03.29 | |||
49 | Cole Hetherington | 1992 | 18393 | Sovereign Lake | BC | Qualification | 0:02:03.57 | ||
50 | Guillaume Brière | 1991 | 19366 | Defi Promutuel | QC | Qualification | 0:02:03.77 | ||
51 | Evan Odell | 1991 | 14313 | Team Hardwood | ON | Qualification | 0:02:03.84 | ||
52 | Alex Mahoney | 1992 | 14608 | Rocky Mountain | AB | Qualification | 0:02:04.76 | ||
53 | Simon Boisvert | 1992 | 14625 | M.S.A. | QC | Qualification | 0:02:05.15 | ||
54 | Nansen Weber | 1991 | 14366 | Nakkertok | QC | Qualification | 0:02:05.21 | ||
55 | Petri Bailey | 1992 | 14333 | Lappe | ON | Qualification | 0:02:05.61 | ||
56 | Torbjorn Lokken | 1991 | 14384 | Saskatoon | SK | Qualification | 0:02:06.87 | ||
57 | Oliver Conway-White | 1992 | 19670 | Waterloo Region | ON | Qualification | 0:02:07.71 | ||
58 | Devan Fair | 1992 | 19594 | Nakkertok | ON | Qualification | 0:02:08.97 | ||
59 | Scott Hill | 1992 | 19552 | North Bay | ON | Qualification | 0:02:09.63 | ||
60 | Rick -Paul Skvaridlo | 1991 | 14488 | Ath. Directions-QC | QC | Qualification | 0:02:10.25 | ||
61 | Tyler Horton | 1991 | 14559 | Kenora-MB | MB | Qualification | 0:02:11.09 | ||
62 | Evan Martell | 1992 | Burke Mountain Academy | Qualification | 0:02:11.12 | ||||
63 | Evan Armstrong | 1992 | 19225 | Canmore | AB | Qualification | 0:02:11.37 | ||
64 | Etienne Lavoie-Trudeau | 1991 | 14302 | Mauriski | QC | Qualification | 0:02:12.10 | ||
65 | Benjamin Perron | 1992 | 18431 | Skibec | QC | Qualification | 0:02:12.32 | ||
66 | Gabriel Deschênes | 1991 | 14332 | Skibec | QC | Qualification | 0:02:12.36 | ||
67 | Guillaume Michaud-Ethier | 1992 | 14636 | Nakkertok | QC | Qualification | 0:02:12.69 | ||
68 | Jeffrey Kerkovius | 1992 | 18444 | Telemark | BC | Qualification | 0:02:12.74 | ||
69 | Andrew Kendall | 1992 | 14381 | Walden | ON | Qualification | 0:02:14.34 | ||
70 | Charles Boileau | 1992 | 19617 | Defi Promutuel | QC | Qualification | 0:02:33.10 | ||
DNS | Charles Corriveau | 1992 | 18498 | M.S.A. | QC | Qualification | *** |
Junior Girls 0.8 km. Classic |
PL | Bib | Name | YOB | CCCLicence | Club | Team | Div | Round | QualifyTime |
1 | 311 | Heidi Widmer | 1991 | 14175 | Foothills | ABWC | AB | A Final | 0:02:15.42 |
2 | 303 | Kirstin Besemann | 1992 | 18403 | Nakkertok | QC | A Final | 0:02:06.74 | |
3 | 301 | Janelle Greer | 1992 | 14267 | Whitehorse | YT | A Final | 0:02:03.79 | |
4 | 304 | Michelle Workun-Hill | 1992 | 18397 | Nakkertok | QC | A Final | 0:02:08.47 | |
5 | 312 | Michaela Howie | 1991 | 14240 | Banff | ABST | AB | A Final | 0:02:15.73 |
6 | 313 | Sofia Attali | 1991 | 14299 | Nakkertok | QC | A Final | 0:02:16.75 | |
7 | 307 | Megan Hall | 1992 | 14584 | Edmonton | AB | B Final | 0:02:12.75 | |
8 | 308 | Noemi BERUBE | 1992 | 14615 | Nakkertok | QC | B Final | 0:02:13.45 | |
9 | 302 | Kara Jaspers | 1991 | 14298 | Big Thunder | NST | ON | B Final | 0:02:05.94 |
10 | 306 | Valérie Gagné | 1992 | 14310 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | QC | B Final | 0:02:12.54 | |
11 | 315 | Olivia Bouffard-Nesbitt | 1992 | 19676 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | QC | B Final | 0:02:16.97 | |
12 | 309 | Heather Mehain | 1991 | 14162 | Sovereign Lake | BC | B Final | 0:02:13.94 | |
13 | 310 | Tori Owen | 1991 | 14324 | Foothills | AB | Quarterfinal | 0:02:15.05 | |
14 | 324 | Bronwyn Allan | 1992 | 14531 | Canmore | ABST | AB | Quarterfinal | 0:02:20.24 |
15 | 325 | Laura Norman | 1992 | 18460 | Omineca | BC | Quarterfinal | 0:02:21.14 | |
16 | 314 | Annika Hicks | 1991 | 18875 | Canmore | ABST | AB | Quarterfinal | 0:02:16.86 |
17 | 316 | Stephanie Vetsch | 1991 | 18423 | Foothills | AB | Quarterfinal | 0:02:17.35 | |
18 | 318 | Lindsay Inkila | 1992 | 14331 | Lappe | ON | Quarterfinal | 0:02:17.53 | |
19 | 319 | Genevieve Tremblay-Bugeaud | 1992 | 18495 | Skibec | QC | Quarterfinal | 0:02:18.24 | |
20 | 320 | Leslie Foley | 1992 | 18410 | Nakkertok | ON | Quarterfinal | 0:02:18.59 | |
21 | 305 | Camille Pepin | 1992 | 14569 | M.S.A. | QC | Quarterfinal | 0:02:10.58 | |
22 | 321 | Freya Wasteneys | 1991 | 14179 | Strathcona Nordic Sk | BC | Quarterfinal | 0:02:19.10 | |
23 | 322 | Adrienne Killick | 1992 | 14622 | Banff | AB | Quarterfinal | 0:02:19.22 | |
24 | 323 | Robin Krug | 1992 | 14561 | Highland Trailblazer | ON | Quarterfinal | 0:02:19.54 | |
25 | 327 | Maude Jacques-Beaudoin | 1991 | 14389 | Skibec | QC | Quarterfinal | 0:02:22.51 | |
26 | 317 | Breanne McClusky | 1992 | 18511 | 100 Mile | BC | Quarterfinal | 0:02:17.38 | |
27 | 326 | Elodie Gillard | 1992 | 18483 | Club de Ski de Fond | QC | Quarterfinal | 0:02:22.18 | |
28 | 328 | Alison Stephenson | 1991 | 14495 | Nakkertok | ON | Quarterfinal | 0:02:22.59 | |
29 | 329 | Sonja Poole | 1992 | 19571 | Nelson | BC | Quarterfinal | 0:02:23.26 | |
30 | 330 | Brett Trainor | 1992 | 14182 | Strathcona Nordic Sk | BC | Quarterfinal | 0:02:25.29 | |
31 | Jessica Metuzals | 1991 | 19588 | Nakkertok | ON | Qualification | 0:02:26.00 | ||
32 | Alana Closs | 1992 | 14591 | Foothills | AB | Qualification | 0:02:26.57 | ||
33 | Amie Mathews | 1991 | 14557 | Kenora-MB | MB | Qualification | 0:02:26.90 | ||
34 | Krista Luckai | 1992 | 14415 | Big Thunder | ON | Qualification | 0:02:27.01 | ||
35 | Brittany Scanlon | 1992 | 18429 | Mount St. Margaret | NL | Qualification | 0:02:27.57 | ||
36 | Bella Waterton | 1991 | 14444 | Georgian Bay | ON | Qualification | 0:02:27.60 | ||
37 | Geneviève Royer | 1991 | 14439 | Skiélite | QC | Qualification | 0:02:27.81 | ||
38 | Lauren Degroot | 1992 | 19653 | Nelson | BC | Qualification | 0:02:27.90 | ||
39 | Heidi Brook | 1992 | 18426 | Whitehorse | YT | Qualification | 0:02:27.91 | ||
40 | Adriene Underhill | 1992 | 14570 | Larch Hills | BC | Qualification | 0:02:29.16 | ||
41 | Eliane Choquette | 1992 | 18466 | Defi Promutuel | QC | Qualification | 0:02:30.49 | ||
42 | Mireille Dumont | 1991 | 14360 | Skinouk | QC | Qualification | 0:02:31.29 | ||
43 | Sylvia Watkins | 1992 | 18396 | Strathcona Nordic Sk | BC | Qualification | 0:02:31.70 | ||
44 | Kaitlin Fehr | 1992 | 19585 | Chelsea | QC | Qualification | 0:02:33.33 | ||
45 | Ingrid Hagberg | 1991 | 18900 | Deep River | ON | Qualification | 0:02:35.48 | ||
46 | Catherine Duval | 1992 | 18472 | Skinouk | QC | Qualification | 0:02:35.60 | ||
47 | Nicole Dubois | 1991 | 14527 | Red River | MB | Qualification | 0:02:36.66 | ||
48 | Kaisa Lindfors | 1992 | 19567 | Nakkertok | QC | Qualification | 0:02:36.86 | ||
49 | Marlee Clement | 1991 | 14456 | Walden | ON | Qualification | 0:02:37.55 | ||
50 | Meghan Brohman | 1991 | 18896 | Edmonton | AB | Qualification | 0:02:38.14 | ||
51 | Cara McCulloch | 1991 | 14484 | Bulkley Valley | BC | Qualification | 0:02:38.31 | ||
52 | Jennie Hissa | 1991 | 14558 | Kenora-MB | MB | Qualification | 0:02:38.84 | ||
53 | Sarah Farrell | 1992 | 19592 | Aurora | NL | Qualification | 0:02:39.49 | ||
54 | Hilary Mallinger | 1991 | 14443 | Soo Finnish | ON | Qualification | 0:02:41.03 | ||
55 | Damaris Lichti | 1992 | 21588 | Ptarmigan | AB | Qualification | 0:02:41.33 | ||
56 | Sekwan Trottier | 1992 | 14578 | La Ronge | SK | Qualification | 0:02:42.39 | ||
57 | Laurence Paquette | 1991 | 19226 | M.S.A. | QC | Qualification | 0:02:43.35 | ||
58 | Katie V.o Rumbolt | 1992 | 19582 | Aurora | NL | Qualification | 0:02:45.50 | ||
59 | Julia Cadney | 1991 | 19692 | Team Hardwood | ON | Qualification | 0:02:46.13 | ||
60 | Monique Derbyshire | 1992 | 14247 | Arrowhead | ON | Qualification | 0:02:46.45 | ||
61 | Nadine Perron | 1992 | 21419 | North Bay | ON | Qualification | 0:02:48.51 | ||
62 | Mollie Winter | 1991 | 14305 | Team Hardwood | ON | Qualification | 0:02:57.74 |
PN Women - sitski 0.6 km. Classic |
PL | Bib | Name | YOB | CCCLicence | Club | Team | Div | Round | QualifyTime |
1 | 291 | Christy Campbell | 1983 | 14537 | Waterloo Region | ON | A Final | 0:02:42.45 |