Championnat Jeunesse NORAM 2010 |
||
Date: Feb 20, 2010 | Localisation: Club de golf de St-Jean-de-Matha Club Hote: Club Défi Promutuel |
|
|
Y96 H/M 3.5 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 6 | Olivier Hamel | Skibec | 0:09:05.2 | |
2 | 17 | marc-andré fortier | ARSNM-SKIBOF | 0:09:08.0 | +2.8 |
3 | 21 | Peter Hicks | Canmore Nordic | 0:09:16.0 | +10.8 |
4 | 28 | Edouard Reed-Métayer | Club Nordique MSA | 0:09:19.0 | +13.8 |
5 | 22 | Maxime Raymond | Skibec | 0:09:31.0 | +25.8 |
6 | 15 | Luke Praught | Canmore Nordic | 0:09:32.0 | +26.8 |
7 | 3 | Aaron Fahey | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:09:43.0 | +37.8 |
8 | 5 | Cole Watson | Canmore Nordic | 0:09:45.0 | +39.8 |
8 | 25 | Zachary Cristofanilli | Mont Orford | 0:09:45.0 | +39.8 |
10 | 9 | William DUMAS | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:09:47.0 | +41.8 |
11 | 30 | Jean-Simon D'Anjou | Skibec | 0:09:48.0 | +42.8 |
12 | 38 | Zacharie Turgeon | Skinouk | 0:09:56.0 | +50.8 |
12 | 8 | Francois Noel | Skibec | 0:09:56.0 | +50.8 |
14 | 26 | Colin Marineau | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:10:02.0 | +56.8 |
15 | 20 | Maxime Lavallée | Les Aventuriers de Charlo | 0:10:03.0 | +57.8 |
16 | 23 | Alexandre Joly | Montériski | 0:10:13.0 | +1:07.8 |
17 | 10 | Tyler Messier | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:10:16.0 | +1:10.8 |
17 | 1 | Olivier Peloquin | Montériski | 0:10:16.0 | +1:10.8 |
19 | 36 | Désilets-Jacob Jérémie | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:10:19.0 | +1:13.8 |
20 | 31 | Alex Boutin Fillion | Mont Orford | 0:10:24.0 | +1:18.8 |
21 | 35 | Charles Faucher Robert | Skibec | 0:10:25.0 | +1:19.8 |
22 | 11 | Mitch Fennell | Canmore Nordic | 0:10:26.0 | +1:20.8 |
22 | 2 | Justin Lamontagne | Montériski | 0:10:26.0 | +1:20.8 |
24 | 27 | Louis-Félix Boulais | Skibec | 0:10:29.0 | +1:23.8 |
25 | 14 | Timothy Austen | Nakkertok | 0:10:38.0 | +1:32.8 |
26 | 12 | Antoine Hébert | Montériski | 0:10:39.0 | +1:33.8 |
27 | 19 | Alexandre Leclerc | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:11:04.0 | +1:58.8 |
28 | 32 | Joël Perreault | Les Mâchoires | 0:11:08.0 | +2:02.8 |
29 | 34 | Antoine Côté | Mouski | 0:11:16.0 | +2:10.8 |
30 | 18 | Vincent Leclair | Les Aventuriers de Charlo | 0:11:28.0 | +2:22.8 |
31 | 33 | Scott Bennet | Nakkertok | 0:12:01.0 | +2:55.8 |
32 | 13 | Émile Plazanet | Club Défi | 0:12:12.0 | +3:06.8 |
33 | 4 | FRÉDÉRIC LÉTOURNEAU-QUAN | Skinouk | 0:12:26.0 | +3:20.8 |
34 | 24 | Clément Sollier | Skinouk | 0:12:38.0 | +3:32.8 |
35 | 29 | Xavier Roche-Gagnon | Les Mâchoires | 0:14:07.0 | +5:01.8 |
36 | 37 | Miles Betteridge | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:16:34.0 | +7:28.8 |
Y97 H/M 3.5 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 60 | Vincent Boucher | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:10:14.0 | |
2 | 47 | Charles-Etienne Plante | Montériski | 0:10:20.0 | +6.0 |
3 | 63 | Olivier Lapointe | Skinouk | 0:10:21.0 | +7.0 |
4 | 57 | Marcus Nussbaum | Nakkertok | 0:10:31.0 | +17.0 |
5 | 64 | Browne Liam | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:10:34.0 | +20.0 |
6 | 61 | Maks Zechel | Nakkertok | 0:10:35.0 | +21.0 |
7 | 40 | Stefan Martin | Canmore Nordic | 0:10:42.0 | +28.0 |
8 | 49 | Benjamin Thompson | Canmore Nordic | 0:10:43.0 | +29.0 |
9 | 65 | Benjamin Boucher | Montériski | 0:10:44.0 | +30.0 |
10 | 41 | Gabriel Sarrazin | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:10:45.0 | +31.0 |
11 | 73 | Teo Sanchez | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:10:47.0 | +33.0 |
12 | 59 | Alex Drapeau | ARSNM- Skinergie de la Mauricie | 0:10:48.0 | +34.0 |
13 | 74 | Philippe Boucher | Skibec | 0:10:49.0 | +35.0 |
14 | 43 | Félix-Antoine Vézina | Club Nordique MSA | 0:10:52.0 | +38.0 |
15 | 46 | julien townsend | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:11:15.0 | +1:01.0 |
15 | 39 | Raphaël DUMAS | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:11:15.0 | +1:01.0 |
17 | 68 | dominic gallant | Skibec | 0:11:24.0 | +1:10.0 |
18 | 52 | Louis Pinard | Montériski | 0:11:31.0 | +1:17.0 |
19 | 56 | Jérèmi Fiset | Club Défi | 0:11:33.0 | +1:19.0 |
20 | 42 | William Gourgues | Skibec | 0:11:44.0 | +1:30.0 |
21 | 71 | Vysion Elter | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:11:47.0 | +1:33.0 |
21 | 69 | Patrick Marshall | Nakkertok | 0:11:47.0 | +1:33.0 |
21 | 51 | Raphaël Samson | Skibec | 0:11:47.0 | +1:33.0 |
24 | 50 | Kieran Tomlinson | Nakkertok | 0:11:51.0 | +1:37.0 |
25 | 44 | Benjamin Dionne | Skinouk | 0:11:52.0 | +1:38.0 |
26 | 66 | Thomas Demers | Skibec | 0:12:02.0 | +1:48.0 |
27 | 70 | Manuel Massicotte | Les Mâchoires | 0:12:14.0 | +2:00.0 |
28 | 67 | Liam Veinotte | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:12:17.0 | +2:03.0 |
29 | 53 | Nilan McIntosh | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:12:23.0 | +2:09.0 |
30 | 72 | Xavier Parent | Skibec | 0:12:34.0 | +2:20.0 |
31 | 45 | Anthony Flageol | ARSNM- Skinergie de la Mauricie | 0:12:47.0 | +2:33.0 |
32 | 48 | Jacob Simard | Club Défi | 0:12:50.0 | +2:36.0 |
33 | 58 | Benoît Laliberté | Skibec | 0:12:59.0 | +2:45.0 |
34 | 75 | Willem Heller-Marx | Nakkertok | 0:14:01.0 | +3:47.0 |
35 | 54 | Christopher Clarke | Nakkertok | 0:14:32.0 | +4:18.0 |
DNS | 55 | Julian Alexander-Cook | Nakkertok | *** | *** |
Y96 F/W 3.5 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 120 | Anne-Marie Comeau | Club Nordique MSA | 0:09:33.0 | |
2 | 91 | Brooke Mooney | Stratton Mountain School | 0:10:12.0 | +39.0 |
3 | 117 | Mélody Drapeau | ARSNM- Skinergie de la Mauricie | 0:10:18.0 | +45.0 |
4 | 7 | Ariane Cyr | Skibec | 0:10:21.0 | +48.0 |
5 | 102 | Nicola Davies | Canmore Nordic | 0:10:26.0 | +53.0 |
6 | 98 | Chloe Neil | Canmore Nordic | 0:10:35.0 | +1:02.0 |
7 | 107 | Madeleine Harris | Canmore Nordic | 0:10:47.0 | +1:14.0 |
8 | 115 | Carly Holland | Canmore Nordic | 0:10:50.0 | +1:17.0 |
9 | 106 | Phoebe Berkeley | Nakkertok | 0:10:51.0 | +1:18.0 |
10 | 100 | keira Niemi | Nakkertok | 0:10:52.0 | +1:19.0 |
11 | 84 | Gabrielle Lajeunesse Langdeau | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:10:57.0 | +1:24.0 |
12 | 119 | Rozie Brochu | Nakkertok | 0:10:58.0 | +1:25.0 |
13 | 97 | Alana Hennessy | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:11:01.0 | +1:28.0 |
13 | 109 | Kirsten Gillett | Canmore Nordic | 0:11:01.0 | +1:28.0 |
13 | 86 | Sophie Moncion-Groulx | Nakkertok | 0:11:01.0 | +1:28.0 |
16 | 116 | Bailin Xie | Nakkertok | 0:11:03.0 | +1:30.0 |
17 | 93 | Claudia Côté-Laroche | Club Nordique MSA | 0:11:22.0 | +1:49.0 |
18 | 81 | Méghan Grégoire | Club Défi | 0:11:25.0 | +1:52.0 |
19 | 78 | Mathilde Lavoie | Montériski | 0:11:27.0 | +1:54.0 |
19 | 113 | gabrielle petitclerc | Club Nordique MSA | 0:11:27.0 | +1:54.0 |
21 | 79 | laurie turcotte | Skibec | 0:11:35.0 | +2:02.0 |
22 | 95 | Claire Peterson | Canmore Nordic | 0:11:51.0 | +2:18.0 |
23 | 96 | Lucie-Maude Grégoire | Club Défi | 0:11:58.0 | +2:25.0 |
24 | 94 | Éloïse Morin | Skibec | 0:12:05.0 | +2:32.0 |
25 | 83 | Laura Williams | Nakkertok | 0:12:06.0 | +2:33.0 |
26 | 108 | Michaela Purdon | Nakkertok | 0:12:07.0 | +2:34.0 |
27 | 89 | Amandine Drew | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:12:11.0 | +2:38.0 |
28 | 118 | Marianne St-Louis-Morneau | Skibec | 0:12:22.0 | +2:49.0 |
29 | 76 | Rowan Hardy-Kavanagh | Nakkertok | 0:12:23.0 | +2:50.0 |
30 | 87 | Gabrielle Landry | Les Aventuriers de Charlo | 0:12:24.0 | +2:51.0 |
31 | 90 | Lindsay Arseneault | Les Aventuriers de Charlo | 0:12:27.0 | +2:54.0 |
32 | 105 | JOSIANE MOTTARD | Skibec | 0:12:30.0 | +2:57.0 |
33 | 111 | Jeanne Lavoie-Trudeau | Mauriski | 0:12:35.0 | +3:02.0 |
34 | 88 | Sabrina Pouliot | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:12:49.0 | +3:16.0 |
35 | 114 | Flavie Morin-Doré | Skibec | 0:12:52.0 | +3:19.0 |
36 | 104 | Andréa Fox | Montériski | 0:12:54.0 | +3:21.0 |
37 | 103 | Sarah-jane Couture | Skibec | 0:13:07.0 | +3:34.0 |
37 | 92 | Gabrielle Beaudry | Mont Orford | 0:13:07.0 | +3:34.0 |
39 | 110 | Delphine Cyr | Skinouk | 0:13:09.0 | +3:36.0 |
40 | 112 | Andréanne Dumont | Skinouk | 0:13:11.0 | +3:38.0 |
41 | 85 | Amélie Turgeon | Skibec | 0:13:16.0 | +3:43.0 |
42 | 82 | Rachael Hunter | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:13:55.0 | +4:22.0 |
43 | 77 | Sarah Sandeman | Nakkertok | 0:15:33.0 | +6:00.0 |
44 | 99 | Élisa Serin-Leroux | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:15:36.0 | +6:03.0 |
45 | 101 | Audrey Riendeau | Les Mâchoires | 0:15:58.0 | +6:25.0 |
DNS | 80 | valerie bourget | Skibec | *** | *** |
Y97 F/W 3.5 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 129 | Gabrielle Sarthou | Montériski | 0:10:02.0 | |
2 | 121 | Florence Dostie-Ménard | Skinouk | 0:10:19.0 | +17.0 |
3 | 123 | Marie Corriveau | Club Nordique MSA | 0:10:27.0 | +25.0 |
4 | 143 | Laura Leclair | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:10:47.0 | +45.0 |
5 | 136 | Arseneault Laurie | Montériski | 0:10:53.0 | +51.0 |
6 | 125 | Zoe Williams | Nakkertok | 0:11:09.0 | +1:07.0 |
7 | 153 | Marika Plourde-Couture | Mauriski | 0:11:15.0 | +1:13.0 |
8 | 145 | Lauren Turcot | Canmore Nordic | 0:11:18.0 | +1:16.0 |
9 | 131 | Laurence Dumais | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:11:20.0 | +1:18.0 |
10 | 148 | Emmy Phillips | Canmore Nordic | 0:11:38.0 | +1:36.0 |
11 | 159 | Leanne Weller | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:11:42.0 | +1:40.0 |
12 | 154 | Michelle Hall | Canmore Nordic | 0:11:44.0 | +1:42.0 |
13 | 147 | Jasmine Workun-Hill | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:11:47.0 | +1:45.0 |
14 | 122 | Sara Frangos | Canmore Nordic | 0:11:49.0 | +1:47.0 |
15 | 134 | Becka Frangos | Canmore Nordic | 0:11:50.0 | +1:48.0 |
16 | 127 | Catherine Vermette | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:11:55.0 | +1:53.0 |
17 | 138 | Amélie Vien | Skibec | 0:11:59.0 | +1:57.0 |
18 | 149 | Morgan Rogers | Canmore Nordic | 0:12:05.0 | +2:03.0 |
19 | 167 | Alyson Poyser | Nakkertok | 0:12:09.0 | +2:07.0 |
20 | 126 | Alyssa Stowe | Nakkertok | 0:12:11.0 | +2:09.0 |
21 | 141 | Sophie LeBlanc | Nakkertok | 0:12:12.0 | +2:10.0 |
22 | 161 | Emilie Goulet | Skibec | 0:12:18.0 | +2:16.0 |
23 | 151 | Tara Robinson | Nakkertok | 0:12:36.0 | +2:34.0 |
23 | 150 | Claire Grall | Nakkertok | 0:12:36.0 | +2:34.0 |
25 | 130 | Roxanna Kemp | Nakkertok | 0:12:39.0 | +2:37.0 |
26 | 157 | Naomi van Walraven | Nakkertok | 0:12:41.0 | +2:39.0 |
27 | 156 | Erin Wiebe | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:12:47.0 | +2:45.0 |
28 | 160 | Nicola Goldsmith | Nakkertok | 0:12:48.0 | +2:46.0 |
28 | 152 | PYPER ALLER | Nakkertok | 0:12:48.0 | +2:46.0 |
30 | 132 | Sabina Sander | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:12:53.0 | +2:51.0 |
31 | 142 | Julie Duchesne | Mont Orford | 0:12:54.0 | +2:52.0 |
32 | 158 | Audrey-Anne Dufresne | Skinergie de la Mauricie | 0:12:56.0 | +2:54.0 |
33 | 164 | Rachel Marcotte | Skibec | 0:12:58.0 | +2:56.0 |
34 | 135 | Lois Betteridge | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:13:06.0 | +3:04.0 |
35 | 137 | Lorie Fredette-Baillargeon | Club Défi | 0:13:21.0 | +3:19.0 |
36 | 128 | Claire McIntosh | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:13:43.0 | +3:41.0 |
37 | 144 | Julia Lorbetskie | Nakkertok | 0:13:46.0 | +3:44.0 |
38 | 133 | Adriana Loewen | Nakkertok | 0:13:47.0 | +3:45.0 |
39 | 124 | Sophie Mathieu-Trottier | Skibec | 0:13:54.0 | +3:52.0 |
40 | 146 | Breton Myria | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:13:59.0 | +3:57.0 |
41 | 166 | Lorraine Martin | Les Mâchoires | 0:14:14.0 | +4:12.0 |
42 | 163 | Anna Woodcock | Nakkertok | 0:14:25.0 | +4:23.0 |
43 | 139 | Marie-Pier Pelletier-Millette | Skinouk | 0:14:27.0 | +4:25.0 |
44 | 155 | Willa Mason | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:15:02.0 | +5:00.0 |
45 | 165 | Emily Evans | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:15:17.0 | +5:15.0 |
46 | 162 | Jacqueline Bradbury Jost | Nakkertok | 0:16:39.0 | +6:37.0 |
DNS | 140 | Clémence Courteau | Mont Orford | *** | *** |
Y98 H/M 3.5 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 176 | Scott Mooney | West River Nordic | 0:10:31.2 | |
2 | 190 | Antoine Cyr | Skinouk | 0:10:32.8 | +1.6 |
3 | 179 | Reed Godfrey | Canmore Nordic | 0:10:42.0 | +10.8 |
4 | 188 | Ty Godfrey | Canmore Nordic | 0:10:44.0 | +12.8 |
5 | 172 | Étienne Hébert | Montériski | 0:11:02.0 | +30.8 |
5 | 174 | Félix Longpré | Club Nordique MSA | 0:11:02.0 | +30.8 |
7 | 187 | Benjamin Turgeon | Skinouk | 0:11:09.0 | +37.8 |
8 | 191 | Hugh Xie | Nakkertok | 0:11:10.0 | +38.8 |
8 | 193 | Mathieu Comeau | Club Nordique MSA | 0:11:10.0 | +38.8 |
10 | 175 | Thomas Manktelow | Canmore Nordic | 0:11:32.0 | +1:00.8 |
11 | 197 | Nicolas Beaulieu | Mont Orford | 0:11:35.0 | +1:03.8 |
12 | 184 | Quinn Honeyman-Wootton | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:11:36.0 | +1:04.8 |
12 | 189 | Bastien Cyr | Skibec | 0:11:36.0 | +1:04.8 |
14 | 194 | Nicholas Schute | Nakkertok | 0:11:48.0 | +1:16.8 |
15 | 182 | Neal Fahey | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:11:58.0 | +1:26.8 |
16 | 173 | Siméon Lemay | Les Mâchoires | 0:12:07.0 | +1:35.8 |
17 | 198 | Mitchell Slobodian | Nakkertok | 0:12:08.0 | +1:36.8 |
18 | 185 | Nicolas Lum | Nakkertok | 0:12:22.0 | +1:50.8 |
19 | 180 | Vincent Drolet | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:12:29.0 | +1:57.8 |
20 | 169 | Gabriel Angers | ARSNM-SKIBOF | 0:12:44.0 | +2:12.8 |
20 | 171 | Iacob Gagné-Montcalm | Skinouk | 0:12:44.0 | +2:12.8 |
22 | 186 | Francis Izquierdo-Bernier | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:13:01.0 | +2:29.8 |
23 | 178 | xavier morin | Mont Orford | 0:13:02.0 | +2:30.8 |
24 | 170 | Reid Norman | Nakkertok | 0:13:03.0 | +2:31.8 |
25 | 181 | Loïc Dionne | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:14:07.0 | +3:35.8 |
26 | 192 | Joé Morin | Mont Orford | 0:14:10.0 | +3:38.8 |
27 | 183 | Marc-Antoine Jutras | Mouski | 0:14:16.0 | +3:44.8 |
28 | 177 | Samuel Berkson | Nakkertok | 0:14:19.0 | +3:47.8 |
29 | 196 | Etienne Figuet | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:14:26.0 | +3:54.8 |
30 | 195 | Justin Harrison | Nakkertok | 0:15:18.0 | +4:46.8 |
31 | 168 | Kevin Allard | Skinergie de la Mauricie | 0:15:57.0 | +5:25.8 |
Y99 H/M 3.5 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 206 | Pierrick Sarthou | Montériski | 0:10:45.0 | |
2 | 212 | Olivier DUMAS | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:11:52.0 | +1:07.0 |
3 | 213 | Antoine Laforte | Skibec | 0:12:03.0 | +1:18.0 |
4 | 205 | Félix Plourde-Couture | Mauriski | 0:12:07.0 | +1:22.0 |
5 | 209 | Pierre Grall | Nakkertok | 0:12:54.0 | +2:09.0 |
6 | 211 | Zachary Péloquin | Montériski | 0:13:02.0 | +2:17.0 |
6 | 208 | Nicolas Moncion-Groulx | Nakkertok | 0:13:02.0 | +2:17.0 |
8 | 210 | Eric Nussbaum | Nakkertok | 0:13:10.0 | +2:25.0 |
8 | 200 | Victor Lepage | Skibec | 0:13:10.0 | +2:25.0 |
10 | 207 | vincent landry | Skibec | 0:13:32.0 | +2:47.0 |
11 | 203 | Liam Powers-Kelly | Nakkertok | 0:13:42.0 | +2:57.0 |
12 | 204 | Alexandre M. Leclair | Les Aventuriers de Charlo | 0:14:18.0 | +3:33.0 |
13 | 202 | Vincent Wolfe | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:14:39.0 | +3:54.0 |
14 | 199 | Ben Sandeman | Nakkertok | 0:14:46.0 | +4:01.0 |
15 | 214 | Jérôme Inkel | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:15:07.0 | +4:22.0 |
16 | 201 | Samuel Arcand | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:15:48.0 | +5:03.0 |
Y98 F/W 3.5 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 218 | Molly Jane Strum | Canmore Nordic | 0:10:55.0 | |
2 | 217 | Jessica Kuzik | Canmore Nordic | 0:11:19.0 | +24.0 |
3 | 232 | Kennedy Howatt | Canmore Nordic | 0:11:25.0 | +30.0 |
4 | 229 | Alison Pouw | Nakkertok | 0:11:30.0 | +35.0 |
5 | 227 | Jeanne Morin | Mont Orford | 0:11:57.0 | +1:02.0 |
6 | 215 | Catherine Reed-Métayer | Club Nordique MSA | 0:12:01.0 | +1:06.0 |
7 | 220 | Catherine Pouliot | Skibec | 0:12:31.0 | +1:36.0 |
8 | 219 | Alice Burbidge-Izquierdo | Montériski | 0:12:52.0 | +1:57.0 |
9 | 233 | Stephanie Williams | Nakkertok | 0:12:55.0 | +2:00.0 |
10 | 228 | Katherine Greene | Nakkertok | 0:12:57.0 | +2:02.0 |
11 | 221 | Katherine Marshall | Nakkertok | 0:13:03.0 | +2:08.0 |
12 | 224 | Sarah Aylwin-Descoteaux | ARSNM- Skinergie de la Mauricie | 0:13:04.0 | +2:09.0 |
13 | 234 | Julie Mathieu-trottier | Skibec | 0:13:08.0 | +2:13.0 |
14 | 235 | MOLLY MARLAND | Nakkertok | 0:13:13.0 | +2:18.0 |
15 | 216 | Mikayla Boule | Nakkertok | 0:13:15.0 | +2:20.0 |
16 | 226 | Annie-Pier Brunelle | Skibec | 0:13:45.0 | +2:50.0 |
17 | 223 | Nina Lennie | Nakkertok | 0:13:54.0 | +2:59.0 |
18 | 222 | Pelletier Clémence | Skibec | 0:14:02.0 | +3:07.0 |
19 | 236 | Arden McAlpin | Nakkertok | 0:14:23.0 | +3:28.0 |
20 | 231 | Marion Massicotte | Les Mâchoires | 0:16:57.0 | +6:02.0 |
21 | 225 | Sarah Van Hoffen | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:17:16.0 | +6:21.0 |
DNS | 230 | Maya Hessel | Nakkertok | *** | *** |
Y99 F/W 3.5 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 244 | Tove Halvorsen | Nakkertok | 0:12:29.0 | |
2 | 240 | Talia Hennessy | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:12:31.0 | +2.0 |
3 | 242 | Marie-Alexandre Lemire | Nakkertok | 0:12:54.0 | +25.0 |
4 | 237 | Leya Masson | Skibec | 0:13:15.0 | +46.0 |
5 | 254 | elisabeth petitclerc | Club Nordique MSA | 0:13:21.0 | +52.0 |
6 | 250 | Elodie Drew | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:13:33.0 | +1:04.0 |
7 | 253 | Chloé Lagendyk | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:13:37.0 | +1:08.0 |
8 | 241 | Laurence Pinard | Montériski | 0:13:40.0 | +1:11.0 |
9 | 245 | Florence DESPINS | Mauriski | 0:13:50.0 | +1:21.0 |
10 | 249 | Bronwyn Williams | Nakkertok | 0:14:08.0 | +1:39.0 |
11 | 251 | Anni Zechel | Nakkertok | 0:14:24.0 | +1:55.0 |
12 | 238 | Keili Shepherd | Nakkertok | 0:14:25.0 | +1:56.0 |
13 | 247 | Reilley McClure | Nakkertok | 0:14:38.0 | +2:09.0 |
14 | 243 | Marianne Côté | Mouski | 0:14:47.0 | +2:18.0 |
15 | 248 | Katie Clarke | Nakkertok | 0:14:55.0 | +2:26.0 |
16 | 252 | Camille Boucher-Bégin | Skibec | 0:16:07.0 | +3:38.0 |
17 | 239 | Justine Potvin | Club Nordique MSA | 0:16:33.0 | +4:04.0 |
18 | 246 | Chloé Serin-Leroux | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:21:45.0 | +9:16.0 |