PL |
Bib |
Name |
SubCategory |
UCI |
Team |
Time |
1 |
48 |
Joelle Numainville |
Elite W/F |
CAN19871120 |
Webcor Builders |
3:14:21.030 |
2 |
21 |
Tara Whitten |
Elite W/F |
CAN19800713 |
Specialized Mazda Samson G Conseil |
same time |
3 |
1 |
Alison Testroete |
Elite W/F |
CAN19830722 |
Cycling BC |
same time |
4 |
31 |
Joanie Caron |
Elite W/F |
CAN19840427 |
Team Nanoblur-Gears |
same time |
5 |
58 |
Heather Logan-Sprenger |
Elite W/F |
CAN19820514 |
Team Ontario |
same time |
6 |
37 |
Anne Samplonius |
Elite W/F |
CAN19680211 |
Team Vera Bradley Foundation |
same time |
7 |
44 |
Leah Kirchmann |
U23 W/F |
CAN19900630 |
Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes |
same time |
8 |
46 |
Heather Kay |
Elite W/F |
CAN19740808 |
United Cycle |
same time |
9 |
5 |
Julie Beveridge |
U23 W/F |
CAN19880630 |
Equipe Vienne Futuroscope |
same time |
10 |
27 |
Sarah Coney |
Elite W/F |
CAN19870830 |
Stevens Racing p/b The Cyclery |
same time |
11 |
11 |
Pepper Harlton |
Elite W/F |
CAN19851019 |
Juventus |
same time |
12 |
6 |
Karol-Ann Canuel |
U23 W/F |
CAN19880418 |
Equipe Vienne Futuroscope |
same time |
13 |
12 |
Amy Dearden |
Elite W/F |
CAN19820823 |
Keller Rohrback Cycling Team |
same time |
14 |
51 |
Karlee Gendron |
U23 W/F |
CAN19910815 |
Woodcock Cycleworks/ Team Manitoba |
same time |
15 |
29 |
Denise Ramsden |
U23 W/F |
CAN19901121 |
Team Kenda |
same time |
16 |
30 |
Carrie Cartmill |
Elite W/F |
CAN19790314 |
Team Nanoblur-Gears |
same time |
17 |
15 |
Suzie Brown |
Elite W/F |
CAN19861129 |
P-K Express/ HNZ Strategy |
same time |
18 |
42 |
Laura Brown |
Elite W/F |
CAN19861127 |
Total Restoration Cycling Team |
same time |
19 |
20 |
Valérie Crête |
U23 W/F |
CAN19890626 |
Specialized Mazda Samson G Conseil |
same time |
20 |
55 |
Véronique Bilodeau |
U23 W/F |
CAN19891115 |
Team Quebec |
same time |
21 |
36 |
Andrea Bunnin |
Elite W/F |
CAN19870608 |
Team Saskatchewan |
same time |
22 |
56 |
Julie Bellerose |
Elite W/F |
CAN19810207 |
Cascades-ABC Cycles |
same time |
23 |
32 |
Veronique Labonte |
Elite W/F |
CAN19800915 |
Team Nanoblur-Gears |
same time |
24 |
57 |
Virginie Gauthier |
U23 W/F |
CAN19910427 |
Team Quebec |
same time |
25 |
2 |
Steph Roorda |
Elite W/F |
CAN19861203 |
Cycling BC |
same time |
26 |
28 |
Rachel O'Reilly |
Elite W/F |
CAN19870619 |
Stevens Racing p/b The Cyclery |
same time |
27 |
19 |
Cara Gillis |
Elite W/F |
CAN19780914 |
Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus |
same time |
28 |
8 |
Marg Fedyna |
Elite W/F |
CAN19641023 |
ERTC/Revolution Cycle |
same time |
29 |
35 |
Krista Ruby |
U23 W/F |
CAN19911109 |
Team Ontario |
same time |
30 |
50 |
Kristine Brynjolfson |
Elite W/F |
CAN19700614 |
Westwood Cycle Cannondale p/b Vision Sports |
same time |
31 |
49 |
Erinne Willock |
Elite W/F |
CAN19811016 |
Webcor Builders |
same time |
32 |
18 |
Shailie Sanbrooks |
Elite W/F |
CAN19850813 |
Russ Hays Bike Shop |
same time |
33 |
16 |
Cynthia Wilson |
Elite W/F |
CAN19741024 |
Ride With Rendall |
same time |
34 |
7 |
Danika Medinski |
U23 W/F |
CAN19890309 |
ERTC/Revolution Cycle |
same time |
35 |
10 |
Christina Smith |
Elite W/F |
CAN19731128 |
GEC Architecture |
same time |
36 |
45 |
Naomi Cooper |
Elite W/F |
CAN19870909 |
Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes |
same time |
37 |
40 |
Jessica Hannah |
Elite W/F |
CAN19790106 |
Total Restoration Cycling Team |
same time |
38 |
34 |
Krystal Jeffs |
Elite W/F |
CAN19830503 |
Team Nanoblur-Gears |
same time |
39 |
4 |
Jean Ann McKirdy |
Elite W/F |
CAN19840417 |
Cycling BC |
26.68 |
40 |
14 |
Eritia Smit |
Elite W/F |
CAN19830514 |
P-K Express/ HNZ Strategy |
2:46.33 |
41 |
63 |
Shoshauna Laxson |
Elite W/F |
USA19861020 |
Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes |
6:46.97 |
42 |
54 |
Lex Albrecht |
Elite W/F |
CAN19870406 |
Cascades-ABC Cycles |
8:16.16 |
43 |
24 |
Tanya Hopping |
Elite W/F |
CAN19791230 |
Speed Theory |
9:17.1 |
44 |
33 |
Anne Guzman |
Elite W/F |
CAN19750412 |
Team Nanoblur-Gears |
same time |
45 |
13 |
Rachel Canning |
U23 W/F |
CAN19880311 |
Local Ride Racing |
same time |
DNF |
3 |
Jenny Lehmann |
Elite W/F |
CAN19870825 |
Cycling BC |
|
DNF |
9 |
Audrey Lemieux |
Elite W/F |
CAN19850509 |
ESGL-93 |
|
DNF |
17 |
Evelyne Gagnon |
U23 W/F |
CAN19910307 |
Team Quebec |
|
DNF |
22 |
Jenny Trew |
Elite W/F |
CAN19810914 |
Specialized Mazda Samson G Conseil |
|
DNF |
25 |
Natalie Cormier |
U23 W/F |
CAN19890206 |
Speed Theory |
|
DNF |
26 |
Marilyn Taylor |
Elite W/F |
CAN19710804 |
Speed Theory |
|
DNF |
38 |
Katie Spittlehouse |
U23 W/F |
CAN19910508 |
Team Ontario |
|
DNF |
47 |
Arlene Marchildon |
Elite W/F |
CAN19730712 |
Independent |
|
DNF |
59 |
Samantha Grover |
U23 W/F |
CAN19910919 |
Juventus |
|