2012 Haywood Westerns Canmore - Sprint Free Qual |
||
Date: Jan 21, 2012 | Location: Canmore Nordic Centre Host Club: Alberta World Cup Society |
|
|
Open Women 1.2 km. Free |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Team | Start Time |
1 | Alysson Marshall | Senior Women | Larch Hills | AWCA/NST | 9:00:00.0 |
2 | Andrea Dupont | Senior Women | Rocky Mountain | 9:00:15.0 | |
3 | Heidi Widmer | Senior Women | Foothills | AWCA | 9:00:30.0 |
4 | Emily Nishikawa | Senior Women | Whitehorse | AWCA | 9:00:45.0 |
5 | Marlis Kromm | Senior Women | Foothills | AWCA | 9:01:00.0 |
6 | Rebecca Reid | Senior Women | Black Jack | ABWC | 9:01:15.0 |
7 | Janelle Greer | Senior Women | Whitehorse | ABWC | 9:01:30.0 |
8 | Catherine Auclair | Senior Women | M.S.A. | NTDC Quebec | 9:01:45.0 |
9 | Erin Tribe | Senior Women | Team Hardwood | 9:02:00.0 | |
10 | Dahria Beatty | Senior Women | Whitehorse | YTST | 9:02:15.0 |
11 | Camille Pepin | Junior Women | M.S.A. | 9:02:30.0 | |
12 | Alana Thomas | Senior Women | Nakkertok-ON | 9:02:45.0 | |
13 | Andrea Lee | Senior Women | Strathcona Nordic Sk | NTDC TBay | 9:03:00.0 |
14 | Heather Mehain | Senior Women | Sovereign Lake | BCST | 9:03:15.0 |
15 | Kate Brennan | Senior Women | Kanata | AWCA | 9:03:30.0 |
16 | Zoe Roy | Senior Women | Rocky Mountain | 9:03:45.0 | |
17 | Amanda Ammar | Senior Women | Canmore | 9:04:00.0 | |
18 | Annika Hicks | Senior Women | Canmore | AWCA | 9:04:15.0 |
19 | Adriene Underhill | Junior Women | Larch Hills | NADC CV | 9:04:30.0 |
20 | Mary Thompson | Senior Women | Team Hardwood | 9:04:45.0 | |
21 | Alannah MacLean | Junior Women | Walden | NTDC TBay | 9:05:00.0 |
22 | Alexia Rancourt | Junior Women | M.S.A. | 9:05:15.0 | |
23 | Marte Haakenstad Braaten | Junior Women | Rocky Mountain | 9:05:30.0 | |
24 | Frédérique Vézina | Junior Women | M.S.A. | NTDC Quebec | 9:05:45.0 |
25 | Georgia Merritt | Senior Women | Team Australia | 9:06:00.0 | |
26 | Lauren Brookes | Senior Women | Augustana Vikings | U of A - Augustana | 9:06:15.0 |
27 | Gabrielle Lemire | Junior Women | Skibec | CNEPH | 9:06:30.0 |
28 | Maja Zimmermann | Senior Women | Augustana Vikings | U of A - Augustana | 9:06:45.0 |
29 | Emily Ertel | Junior Women | Telemark | CNEPH | 9:07:00.0 |
30 | Ashleigh Spittle | Junior Women | Team Australia | 9:07:15.0 | |
31 | Kalli Green | Senior Women | Augustana Vikings | U of A - Augustana | 9:07:30.0 |
32 | Aislinn Kildea | Junior Women | Team Australia | 9:07:45.0 | |
33 | Jennie Hissa | Senior Women | Kenora-MB | U of G | 9:08:00.0 |
34 | Lucia Jancusova | Junior Women | Canmore | ABST | 9:08:15.0 |
35 | Johanna Ferrie | Senior Women | Augustana Vikings | U of A - Augustana | 9:08:30.0 |
36 | Sarah Champagne | Senior Women | Saskatoon | 9:08:45.0 | |
37 | Ilona Gyapay | Junior Women | Augustana Vikings | U of A - Augustana | 9:09:00.0 |
38 | Emma Camicioli | Junior Women | Edmonton | 9:09:15.0 | |
39 | Tracy Moore | Master 2 Women | 100 Mile | 9:09:30.0 | |
40 | Carly Shiell | Senior Women | Augustana Vikings | U of A - Augustana | 9:09:45.0 |
41 | Allison Mitchell | Senior Women | 9:10:00.0 | ||
42 | Ziggy Reimer | Senior Women | Whitehorse | 9:10:15.0 | |
43 | Betsy Mawdsley | Senior Women | Augustana Vikings | U of A - Augustana | 9:10:30.0 |
44 | Chisa Obayashi | Senior Women | Madshus Japan | 9:10:45.0 | |
45 | Sarah Murphy | Senior Women | None | New Zealand Biathlon | 9:11:00.0 |