2012 Haywood Westerns Canmore - Sprint Free Qual |
||
Date: Jan 21, 2012 | Location: Canmore Nordic Centre Host Club: Alberta World Cup Society |
|
|
PN Sit Ski Women 5 km. Free |
Bib | Name | Club | Team | Start Time |
401 | Emily Suchy | Revelstoke | 9:00:00.0 |
PN Sit Ski Men 10 km. Free |
Bib | Name | Club | Team | Start Time |
402 | Chris Klebl | PNST | 9:01:00.0 |
Open Women 1.2 km. Free |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Team | Start Time |
1 | Alysson Marshall | Senior Women | Larch Hills | AWCA/NST | 9:00:00.0 |
2 | Andrea Dupont | Senior Women | Rocky Mountain | 9:00:15.0 | |
3 | Heidi Widmer | Senior Women | Foothills | AWCA | 9:00:30.0 |
4 | Emily Nishikawa | Senior Women | Whitehorse | AWCA | 9:00:45.0 |
5 | Marlis Kromm | Senior Women | Foothills | AWCA | 9:01:00.0 |
6 | Rebecca Reid | Senior Women | Black Jack | ABWC | 9:01:15.0 |
7 | Janelle Greer | Senior Women | Whitehorse | ABWC | 9:01:30.0 |
8 | Catherine Auclair | Senior Women | M.S.A. | NTDC Quebec | 9:01:45.0 |
9 | Erin Tribe | Senior Women | Team Hardwood | 9:02:00.0 | |
10 | Dahria Beatty | Senior Women | Whitehorse | YTST | 9:02:15.0 |
11 | Camille Pepin | Junior Women | M.S.A. | 9:02:30.0 | |
12 | Alana Thomas | Senior Women | Nakkertok-ON | 9:02:45.0 | |
13 | Andrea Lee | Senior Women | Strathcona Nordic Sk | NTDC TBay | 9:03:00.0 |
14 | Heather Mehain | Senior Women | Sovereign Lake | BCST | 9:03:15.0 |
15 | Kate Brennan | Senior Women | Kanata | AWCA | 9:03:30.0 |
16 | Zoe Roy | Senior Women | Rocky Mountain | 9:03:45.0 | |
17 | Amanda Ammar | Senior Women | Canmore | 9:04:00.0 | |
18 | Annika Hicks | Senior Women | Canmore | AWCA | 9:04:15.0 |
19 | Adriene Underhill | Junior Women | Larch Hills | NADC CV | 9:04:30.0 |
20 | Mary Thompson | Senior Women | Team Hardwood | 9:04:45.0 | |
21 | Alannah MacLean | Junior Women | Walden | NTDC TBay | 9:05:00.0 |
22 | Alexia Rancourt | Junior Women | M.S.A. | 9:05:15.0 | |
23 | Marte Haakenstad Braaten | Junior Women | Rocky Mountain | 9:05:30.0 | |
24 | Frédérique Vézina | Junior Women | M.S.A. | NTDC Quebec | 9:05:45.0 |
25 | Georgia Merritt | Senior Women | Team Australia | 9:06:00.0 | |
26 | Lauren Brookes | Senior Women | Augustana Vikings | U of A - Augustana | 9:06:15.0 |
27 | Gabrielle Lemire | Junior Women | Skibec | CNEPH | 9:06:30.0 |
28 | Maja Zimmermann | Senior Women | Augustana Vikings | U of A - Augustana | 9:06:45.0 |
29 | Emily Ertel | Junior Women | Telemark | CNEPH | 9:07:00.0 |
30 | Ashleigh Spittle | Junior Women | Team Australia | 9:07:15.0 | |
31 | Kalli Green | Senior Women | Augustana Vikings | U of A - Augustana | 9:07:30.0 |
32 | Aislinn Kildea | Junior Women | Team Australia | 9:07:45.0 | |
33 | Jennie Hissa | Senior Women | Kenora-MB | U of G | 9:08:00.0 |
34 | Lucia Jancusova | Junior Women | Canmore | ABST | 9:08:15.0 |
35 | Johanna Ferrie | Senior Women | Augustana Vikings | U of A - Augustana | 9:08:30.0 |
36 | Sarah Champagne | Senior Women | Saskatoon | 9:08:45.0 | |
37 | Ilona Gyapay | Junior Women | Augustana Vikings | U of A - Augustana | 9:09:00.0 |
38 | Emma Camicioli | Junior Women | Edmonton | 9:09:15.0 | |
39 | Tracy Moore | Master 2 Women | 100 Mile | 9:09:30.0 | |
40 | Carly Shiell | Senior Women | Augustana Vikings | U of A - Augustana | 9:09:45.0 |
41 | Allison Mitchell | Senior Women | 9:10:00.0 | ||
42 | Ziggy Reimer | Senior Women | Whitehorse | 9:10:15.0 | |
43 | Betsy Mawdsley | Senior Women | Augustana Vikings | U of A - Augustana | 9:10:30.0 |
44 | Chisa Obayashi | Senior Women | Madshus Japan | 9:10:45.0 | |
45 | Sarah Murphy | Senior Women | None | New Zealand Biathlon | 9:11:00.0 |
Open Men 1.4 km. Free |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Team | Start Time |
46 | Philip Widmer | Senior Men | Canmore | AWCA | 9:13:15.0 |
47 | Drew Goldsack | Senior Men | Rocky Mountain | 9:13:30.0 | |
48 | Brent McMurtry | Senior Men | Foothills | CNEPH | 9:13:45.0 |
49 | Jesse Cockney | Senior Men | Foothills | AWCA | 9:14:00.0 |
50 | Graham Nishikawa | Senior Men | Whitehorse | ABWC | 9:14:15.0 |
51 | Matthew Wylie | Senior Men | Sovereign Lake | AWCA | 9:14:30.0 |
52 | Harry Seaton | Senior Men | Team Hardwood | NTDC TBay | 9:14:45.0 |
53 | Michael Somppi | Senior Men | Lappe | NST | 9:15:00.0 |
54 | Graeme Killick | Senior Men | Banff | 9:15:15.0 | |
55 | Andy Shields | Senior Men | Waterloo Region | NTDC TBay | 9:15:30.0 |
56 | Frédéric Touchette | Senior Men | M.S.A. | CNEPH | 9:15:45.0 |
57 | Raphaël Couturier | Senior Men | Skibec | CNEPH | 9:16:00.0 |
58 | Gerard Garnier | Senior Men | Banff | AWCA | 9:16:15.0 |
59 | Thomsen D'Hont | Senior Men | Yellowknife | NWTST | 9:16:30.0 |
60 | Joey Burton | Senior Men | Overlander | AWCA | 9:16:45.0 |
61 | Patrick Stewart-Jones | Senior Men | Nakkertok Nordique | AWCA | 9:17:00.0 |
62 | Russell Kennedy | Senior Men | Canmore | 9:17:15.0 | |
63 | Kevin Sandau | Senior Men | Foothills | NST | 9:17:30.0 |
64 | David Greer | Senior Men | Whitehorse | NTDC Quebec | 9:17:45.0 |
65 | Knute Johnsgaard | Senior Men | Whitehorse | CNEPH | 9:18:00.0 |
66 | Etienne Richard | Senior Men | Skibec | CNEPH | 9:18:15.0 |
67 | Sébastien Townsend | Junior Men | Nakkertok Nordique | QCST | 9:18:30.0 |
68 | Erik Carleton | Senior Men | Rocky Mountain | PNST | 9:18:45.0 |
69 | Alexis Turgeon | Junior Men | Skinouk | 9:19:00.0 | |
70 | Colin Abbott | Senior Men | Whitehorse | NADC CV | 9:19:15.0 |
71 | Pate Neumann | Senior Men | Canmore | AWCA | 9:19:30.0 |
72 | Christopher Hamilton | Senior Men | Big Thunder | NTDC TBay | 9:19:45.0 |
73 | John Parry | Senior Men | Whitehorse | YTST | 9:20:00.0 |
74 | Bob Thompson | Senior Men | Team Hardwood | AWCA | 9:20:15.0 |
75 | Geoffrey Richards | Junior Men | Black Jack | NADC CV | 9:20:30.0 |
76 | Brian McKeever | Senior Men | Foothills | NPNST | 9:20:45.0 |
77 | Steffan Lloyd | Senior Men | Nakkertok Nordique | QCST | 9:21:00.0 |
78 | Ian Murray | Senior Men | North Highlands | 9:21:15.0 | |
79 | Jeff Wood | Junior Men | Whitehorse | NADC CV | 9:21:30.0 |
80 | Raymond Sabo | Senior Men | Whitehorse | YTST | 9:21:45.0 |
81 | Julien Locke | Junior Men | Black Jack | BCST | 9:22:00.0 |
82 | Andrew Brisbin | Senior Men | Augustana Vikings | U of A - Augustana | 9:22:15.0 |
83 | Jordan Cascagnette | Senior Men | Team Hardwood | NTDC TBay | 9:22:30.0 |
84 | Dudley Coulter | Senior Men | Big Thunder | NTDC TBay | 9:22:45.0 |
85 | Martin Schrama | Junior Men | Banff | NADC CV | 9:23:00.0 |
86 | Alex Mahoney | Junior Men | Rocky Mountain | 9:23:15.0 | |
87 | Stefan Sander-Green | Junior Men | Kimberley | NADC CV | 9:23:30.0 |
88 | Colin Ferrie | Junior Men | Kimberley | NADC CV | 9:23:45.0 |
89 | Zach Holland | Junior Men | Banff | AWCA | 9:24:00.0 |
90 | Simon Lapointe | Junior Men | Skinouk | 9:24:15.0 | |
91 | Jeffrey Kerkovius | Junior Men | Telemark | NADC CV | 9:24:30.0 |
92 | Aidan Lennie | Senior Men | Nakkertok-ON | NTDC Quebec | 9:24:45.0 |
93 | Nicholas Monette | Junior Men | Team Hardwood | NTDC TBay | 9:25:00.0 |
94 | Kai Lukowiak | Senior Men | Foothills | U of C | 9:25:15.0 |
95 | Kieran Baird | Senior Men | Augustana Vikings | U of A - Augustana | 9:25:30.0 |
96 | Vincent Prenioslo | Junior Men | Foothills | ABST | 9:25:45.0 |
97 | Paul Dupuis | Junior Men | Canmore | ABST | 9:26:00.0 |
98 | Martin Struna | Senior Men | Ski Klub Jablonec n.N. | 9:26:15.0 | |
99 | Andrew Pohl | Senior Men | Augustana Vikings | U of A - Augustana | 9:26:30.0 |
100 | Riel Allain | Junior Men | Skinouk | QCST | 9:26:45.0 |
101 | Martin Jancus | Senior Men | Canmore | 9:27:00.0 | |
102 | Peter Locke | Junior Men | Black Jack | BCST | 9:27:15.0 |
103 | David Palmer | Junior Men | Black Jack | BCST | 9:27:30.0 |
104 | John Carlyle | Junior Men | Soo Finnish | NTDC TBay | 9:27:45.0 |
105 | Fabian Brook | Junior Men | Whitehorse | YTST | 9:28:00.0 |
106 | Evan Odell | Senior Men | Team Hardwood | 9:28:15.0 | |
107 | Kai Skinstad | Senior Men | Augustana Vikings | U of A - Augustana | 9:28:30.0 |
108 | Kurt Behnsen | Junior Men | Telemark | 9:28:45.0 | |
109 | Scott Hill | Junior Men | 9:29:00.0 | ||
110 | Hans Asfeldt | Junior Men | Augustana Vikings | U of A - Augustana | 9:29:15.0 |
111 | Erik Charabin | Junior Men | Red River | 9:29:30.0 | |
112 | Joel Gervais | Senior Men | Augustana Vikings | U of A - Augustana | 9:29:45.0 |
113 | Cameron Raynor | Junior Men | Arrowhead | 9:30:00.0 | |
114 | Jon Skinstad | Senior Men | Rocky Mountain | 9:30:15.0 | |
115 | Peter Dimmell | Master 2 Men | Canmore | 9:30:30.0 | |
116 | Sebastien Dandurand | Junior Men | Altius Nordic | 9:30:45.0 | |
117 | David Poffenroth | Senior Men | Rocky Mountain | 9:31:00.0 | |
118 | William Poffenroth | Junior Men | Rocky Mountain | 9:31:15.0 | |
119 | Darren Barber | Master 2 Men | Banff | 9:31:30.0 | |
120 | Mike Argue | Senior Men | Yellowknife | 9:31:45.0 | |
121 | Mark Nicholds | Senior Men | Fitzroy North - Australia | 9:32:00.0 | |
122 | Nicholas Underwood | Junior Men | Black Jack Ski Club | 9:32:15.0 | |
123 | Carson Styranka | Senior Men | Malamute Nordic | 9:32:30.0 | |
124 | Tyson Smith | Senior Men | Foothills | U of C | 9:32:45.0 |
Junior Girls 0.8 km. Free |
Bib | Name | Club | Team | Start Time |
125 | Suzanne Stevenson | Foothills | 9:35:00.0 | |
126 | Kendra Hicks | Canmore | 9:35:15.0 | |
127 | Emily De Freitas | Foothills | Alberta Ski Team | 9:35:30.0 |
128 | Kirsten Bock | 100 Mile | 9:35:45.0 | |
129 | Jillian Reynolds | Black Jack | BCST | 9:36:00.0 |
130 | Ember Large | Edmonton | 9:36:15.0 | |
131 | Susanne Fraser | Black Jack | BCST | 9:36:30.0 |
132 | Claire Schneider | Foothills | ABST | 9:36:45.0 |
133 | Nicole Perrin | Kimberley | 9:37:00.0 | |
134 | Holly Bull | Whitehorse | YTST | 9:37:15.0 |
135 | Annah Hanthorn | Arctic Nordic Ski Cl | NWT Ski Team | 9:37:30.0 |
136 | Natasha Harvey | Canmore | 9:37:45.0 | |
137 | Brittany Evans | Revelstoke | BCST | 9:38:00.0 |
138 | Alexandra Myshak-Davis | Telemark | 9:38:15.0 | |
139 | Carmen Underhill | Larch Hills | 9:38:30.0 | |
140 | Amelia Espey | Foothills | 9:38:45.0 | |
141 | Hanna Thomson | Revelstoke | 9:39:00.0 | |
142 | Jasmine Maclean | Kimberley | 9:39:15.0 | |
143 | Jennifer Wildi | Hollyburn | 9:39:30.0 | |
144 | Nicole Vermey | Overlander | 9:39:45.0 | |
145 | Maya Boivin | Kenora-MB | 9:40:00.0 | |
146 | Bronte Viznaugh | Revelstoke | BCST | 9:40:15.0 |
147 | Christine Martinuk | Carlton Trail | 9:40:30.0 | |
148 | Silken Kleer | Larch Hills | 9:40:45.0 | |
149 | Lucy Smyth | Hollyburn CC Ski Club | 9:41:00.0 | |
150 | Gwen McFallon | Canmore | 9:41:15.0 |
Junior Boys 1.2 km. Free |
Bib | Name | Club | Team | Start Time |
151 | Lucas Putnam-Rea | Hollyburn | 9:43:30.0 | |
152 | Adam Birosh | North Bay | 9:43:45.0 | |
153 | Alex Druwé | Red River | MBST | 9:44:00.0 |
154 | Nico Tobias | Rocky Mountain | 9:44:15.0 | |
155 | Fred Weaver | Hollyburn | BCST | 9:44:30.0 |
156 | Shawn Degroot | Black Jack | BCST | 9:44:45.0 |
157 | Adam Woods | Hollyburn | 9:45:00.0 | |
158 | Lukas Mark | Muskeg Flyers | 9:45:15.0 | |
159 | Sean Carter | Red River | 9:45:30.0 | |
160 | Thomas Hardy | Larch Hills | 9:45:45.0 | |
161 | Zayne Heyes | Hollyburn | BCST | 9:46:00.0 |
162 | Kyle Flatman | Larch Hills | 9:46:15.0 | |
163 | Sam Morris | Hollyburn | 9:46:30.0 | |
164 | Idan Wolach | Rocky Mountain | 9:46:45.0 | |
165 | Nelson Allan | Canmore | ABST | 9:47:00.0 |
166 | Quinn Wildi | Hollyburn | 9:47:15.0 | |
167 | Judah Bucher | Larch Hills | 9:47:30.0 | |
168 | Marshall Harris | Foothills | 9:47:45.0 | |
169 | Matthew Strum | Canmore | 9:48:00.0 | |
170 | Nate Gerwing | Edmonton | 9:48:15.0 | |
171 | Nils Asfeldt | Athabasca | 9:48:30.0 | |
172 | Reid Seal | Whitehorse | YTST | 9:48:45.0 |
173 | Matthew Van Mulligen | Red Deer Nordic | 9:49:00.0 | |
175 | Ben Dearing | Whiteshell Cross Cou | 9:49:30.0 |
Juvenile Girls 0.6 km. Free |
Bib | Name | Club | Team | Start Time |
176 | Katie Weaver | Hollyburn | BC Dev Squad | 10:15:00.0 |
177 | Megan Evans | Revelstoke | BCDS | 10:15:15.0 |
178 | Eliza-Jane Kitchen | Larch Hills | 10:15:30.0 | |
179 | Kathleen Woods | Bulkley Valley | 10:15:45.0 | |
180 | Jenya Nordin | Whistler | BC Development team | 10:16:00.0 |
181 | Joelle Sevigny | Foothills | ABST | 10:16:15.0 |
182 | Kes Carson | Edmonton | ADT | 10:16:30.0 |
183 | Elena Bruns | Larch Hills | 10:16:45.0 | |
184 | Ruth Hanthorn | Arctic Nordic Ski Cl | NWT Ski Team | 10:17:00.0 |
185 | Micah Bucher | Larch Hills | 10:17:15.0 | |
186 | Elizabeth McKenzie-Case | Overlander | 10:17:30.0 | |
187 | Lauren Doak | Whistler | 10:17:45.0 | |
188 | Lauren Turcot | Canmore | 10:18:00.0 | |
189 | Annie Collins | Hills | 10:18:15.0 | |
190 | Emilynn Sim | Larch Hills | 10:18:30.0 | |
191 | Morgan Rogers | Canmore | 10:18:45.0 | |
192 | Robyn Locke | Black Jack | 10:19:00.0 | |
193 | Megan Heximer | Black Jack | 10:19:15.0 | |
194 | Megan Johnson | Parkland | 10:19:30.0 | |
195 | Kirsten Gillett | Canmore | 10:19:45.0 | |
196 | Emma Donovan | Regina Ski | 10:20:00.0 | |
197 | Lexy Vincent | Regina Ski | 10:20:15.0 | |
198 | Megan Hopkins | Wapiti | 10:20:30.0 | |
199 | Anna Zimmerman | Red Deer Nordic | 10:20:45.0 | |
200 | Anika Asfeldt | Athabasca | ADT | 10:21:00.0 |
201 | Dana Allen | Telemark | 10:21:15.0 | |
202 | Anais Giasson | Red River | 10:21:30.0 | |
203 | Danita Lichti | Ptarmigan | 10:21:45.0 | |
204 | Nicola Davies | Canmore | 10:22:00.0 | |
205 | Emmy Phillips | Canmore | 10:22:15.0 | |
206 | Tayla Koerber | Revelstoke | 10:22:30.0 | |
207 | Alix Stephen | Foothills | 10:22:45.0 | |
208 | Camilla Smyth | Hollyburn | 10:23:00.0 | |
209 | Allison Marlyn | Hollyburn CC Ski Club | 10:23:15.0 | |
210 | Sarah Teillet | Red River | 10:23:30.0 | |
211 | Gina Cinelli | Revelstoke | 10:23:45.0 | |
212 | Katie Lockhart | Kenora-MB | 10:24:00.0 | |
213 | Joy Johnson | Kimberley | 10:24:15.0 | |
214 | MacKenzie Grove | Flin Flon Ski Club | Team Saskatchewan | 10:24:30.0 |
215 | Elora Adamson | Red River | 10:24:45.0 | |
216 | Anna Kroeker | Red River | 10:25:00.0 |
Juvenile Boys 0.6 km. Free |
Bib | Name | Club | Team | Start Time |
217 | John Connor | Larch Hills | 10:27:15.0 | |
218 | Eric Byram | Sovereign Lake | 10:27:30.0 | |
219 | Anders Cowper | Edmonton | 10:27:45.0 | |
220 | Peter Hicks | Canmore | 10:28:00.0 | |
221 | Silas Lang | Edmonton | ADT | 10:28:15.0 |
222 | Tate MacDonald | Edmonton | ADT | 10:28:30.0 |
223 | Nicholas Bardak | Wapiti | ADT | 10:28:45.0 |
224 | Luke Gerwing | Edmonton | 10:29:00.0 | |
225 | Alexander McDonald | Overlander | 10:29:15.0 | |
226 | Mitchell Fennell | Canmore | 10:29:30.0 | |
227 | Gabriel Price | Bulkley Valley | 10:29:45.0 | |
228 | Pearce Hanna | Edmonton | ADT | 10:30:00.0 |
229 | Dominique Druwé | Red River | 10:30:15.0 | |
230 | Devin Chambers | Red Deer Nordic | 10:30:30.0 | |
231 | Joshua Malmsten | Wapiti | 10:30:45.0 | |
232 | Noah Cooke | Foothills | 10:31:00.0 | |
233 | Nicholas Martin | Flin Flon Ski Club | 10:31:15.0 | |
234 | Michael Neilson | Canmore | 10:31:30.0 | |
235 | Caelan McLean | Whitehorse | YTST | 10:31:45.0 |
236 | Toshiro Hirai | Foothills | XC | 10:32:00.0 |
316 | Marcus Deuling | Whitehorse | YTST | 10:32:15.0 |
Midget Girls 0.6 km. Free |
Bib | Name | Club | Team | Start Time |
237 | Sara McLean | Foothills | 10:34:15.0 | |
238 | Molly-Jane Strum | Canmore | 10:34:30.0 | |
239 | Beth Fowler | Foothills | 10:34:45.0 | |
240 | Anika Nykanen | Black Jack | 10:35:00.0 | |
241 | Bailey Johnson | Parkland | 10:35:15.0 | |
242 | Georgia Turcot | Canmore | 10:35:30.0 | |
243 | Anika Affleck | Yellowknife | 10:35:45.0 | |
244 | Clair Littlefair | Yellowknife | 10:36:00.0 | |
245 | Alana Brittin | Revelstoke | 10:36:15.0 | |
246 | Linnea Stephenson | Yellowknife | 10:36:30.0 | |
247 | Niva Stephenson | Yellowknife | 10:36:45.0 | |
248 | Katie Brougham | Hollyburn | 10:37:00.0 | |
249 | Léa McCroy | Canmore | 10:37:15.0 | |
250 | Rachel May | Larch Hills | 10:37:30.0 | |
251 | Sancia Trouillot | Canmore | 10:37:45.0 | |
252 | Anna Sellers | Canmore | 10:38:00.0 | |
253 | Michaela McLean | Black Jack Ski Club | 10:38:15.0 | |
254 | Jessica Kuzik | Canmore | 10:38:30.0 | |
255 | Katrine Gillett | Canmore | 10:38:45.0 | |
256 | Annika Ackermann | Kimberley | 10:39:00.0 | |
257 | Kaia Barth | Kimberley | 10:39:15.0 | |
258 | Mackenzie Maclean | Kimberley | 10:39:30.0 | |
259 | Kandis Villebrun | Yellowknife | 10:39:45.0 | |
260 | Anna MacIsaac-Jones | Rocky Mountain | 10:40:00.0 | |
261 | Emily Handford | Hollyburn | 10:40:15.0 | |
262 | Laura Hodgins | Yellowknife | 10:40:30.0 | |
263 | Miya Kosowick | Larch Hills | 10:40:45.0 | |
264 | Claire Espey | Red Deer Nordic | 10:41:00.0 | |
265 | Bronwyn Moore | Black Jack Ski Club | 10:41:15.0 | |
266 | Glynis Sim | Larch Hills | 10:41:30.0 | |
267 | Annika Richardson | Hollyburn | 10:41:45.0 | |
268 | Lisle Compton | Kenora-MB | 10:42:00.0 | |
269 | Jenna Sim | Hollyburn | 10:42:15.0 | |
270 | Dot Forder | Hollyburn | 10:42:30.0 | |
271 | Kennedy Howatt | Canmore | 10:42:45.0 |
Midget Boys 0.6 km. Free |
Bib | Name | Club | Team | Start Time |
272 | Austin Reith | Whistler | 10:45:00.0 | |
273 | Kayden Sim | Hollyburn | 10:45:15.0 | |
274 | Michael MacIsaac-Jones | Rocky Mountain | 10:45:30.0 | |
275 | Stefan Martin | Canmore | 10:45:45.0 | |
276 | Benjamin Thompson | Canmore | ADT | 10:46:00.0 |
277 | Alexander Nemethy | Nechako | 10:46:15.0 | |
278 | Gareth Williams | Telemark | 10:46:30.0 | |
279 | Rhys Evans | Revelstoke | BCST | 10:46:45.0 |
280 | Daniel Merlo | Black Jack | 10:47:00.0 | |
281 | Marc Dupuis | Canmore | ADT | 10:47:15.0 |
282 | Max Elgert | Athabasca | 10:47:30.0 | |
283 | Dallas Zimmerman | Red Deer Nordic | 10:47:45.0 | |
284 | Simon Chambers Crease | Regina Ski | 10:48:00.0 | |
285 | Jacob Korpan | Regina Ski | 10:48:15.0 | |
286 | Kellen Viznaugh | Revelstoke | 10:48:30.0 | |
287 | Zachary Malmsten | Wapiti | 10:48:45.0 | |
288 | Daniel Blackie | Revelstoke | 10:49:00.0 | |
289 | Nelson Kleer | Larch Hills | 10:49:15.0 | |
290 | Isaac Dufour-Jarvis | Flin Flon Ski Club | 10:49:30.0 | |
291 | Cam Fitzmaurice | Hollyburn CC Ski Club | 10:49:45.0 | |
292 | Andrew Nash | Larch Hills | 10:50:00.0 | |
293 | Cameron Seddon | Yellowknife | 10:50:15.0 | |
294 | Corbett Alexander | Larch Hills | 10:50:30.0 | |
295 | David Walker | Bulkley Valley CC Ski Club | 10:50:45.0 | |
296 | Andreas Massitti | Canmore | 10:51:00.0 | |
297 | Seth van Varseveld | Larch Hills | Larch Hills | 10:51:15.0 |
298 | Nicholas Novosel | Flin Flon Ski Club | 10:51:30.0 | |
299 | Morris Moore | Foothills | 10:51:45.0 | |
300 | Sam Elgert | Athabasca | 10:52:00.0 | |
301 | James Hardy | Larch Hills | 10:52:15.0 | |
302 | Rowan Morris | Hollyburn | 10:52:30.0 | |
303 | Jakob Finney | Athabasca | 10:52:45.0 | |
304 | Ty Godfrey | Canmore | 10:53:00.0 | |
305 | Reed Godfrey | Canmore | 10:53:15.0 | |
306 | Donny Boake | Yellowknife | 10:53:30.0 | |
307 | Ryland MacMahon | Foothills | 10:53:45.0 | |
308 | Jackson Howatt | Canmore | 10:54:00.0 | |
309 | Lucas Fabbri | Canmore | 10:54:15.0 | |
310 | Tomas Mark | Muskeg Flyers | 10:54:30.0 | |
311 | Gavin Rittammer | Red Deer Nordic | 10:54:45.0 | |
312 | Samuel Anthony | Red River | 10:55:00.0 | |
313 | Alexander Harvey | Canmore | 10:55:15.0 | |
314 | Levi Nadlersmith | Boundary Trails | 10:55:30.0 | |
315 | Sam Hendry | Canmore | 10:55:45.0 |